This Week · 7-day fresh batches only
🍬 Top Edibles in Florida
The best edibles at licensed Florida dispensaries — gummies, chocolates, and chews across Florida dispensaries. Filter and sort below. Lab-data / menu rankings, not medical advice.
Updated Oct 26, 2026, 2:26 PM ET
🔔 Alert me36 products
#1🌶️ SpiceTotal Terps
2.92%
THC
—
Caryophyllene 0.776%Limonene 0.688%Myrcene 0.529%
Total Terps
0.71%
THC
—
Linalool 0.224%Caryophyllene 0.201%Limonene 0.0759%
#3🌶️ SpiceTotal Terps
0.646%
THC
—
Menthol 0.38%Caryophyllene 0.0525%Linalool 0.0493%
#4🍋 Citrus
#5🍋 CitrusTotal Terps
0.448%
THC
—
Limonene 0.115%Myrcene 0.0822%Caryophyllene 0.0797%
Indica RSO Capsules (30mg)
Nordic Wellness · AYR Boca Raton
Total Terps
0.4%
THC
—
Caryophyllene 0.249%Humulene 0.062%Linalool 0.036%
#7🍋 CitrusTotal Terps
0.3%
THC
—
Limonene 0.0978%Bisabolol 0.0477%Caryophyllene Oxide 0.0323%
#8🌶️ SpiceCapsules 30ct
Trulieve · Trulieve Clearwater
Total Terps
0.215%
THC
2%
Caryophyllene 0.0548%Linalool 0.0528%Bisabolol 0.0439%
#9NRGY Blood Orange
Space Coast · GoldFlower Lakeland
Total Terps
0.144%
THC
—
#10NRGY Sunshine Punch
Space Coast · GoldFlower Lakeland
Total Terps
0.129%
THC
—
#11🍋 CitrusNighttime Berry Dreamy
Space Coast · GoldFlower Lakeland
Total Terps
0.112%
THC
—
Limonene 0.0268%Caryophyllene 0.0228%Myrcene 0.017%
#12
#13Sativa Tablet 1:1 Ratio 30ct.
Planet 13 Cannabis for The Planet · Planet 13 Lakeland
Total Terps
0.09%
THC
—
#15🍋 CitrusNighttime Midnight Bloom
Space Coast · GoldFlower Lakeland
Total Terps
0.082%
THC
—
Limonene 0.023%Linalool 0.0159%Myrcene 0.0157%
Cosmic HH Soft Chews 1:1:1 Guava 10pcs - 33mg THC:33mg CBD:33mg CBN
HaHa Edibles · Planet 13 Lakeland
Total Terps
0.08%
THC
—
Caryophyllene 0.026%Linalool 0.016%Limonene 0.015%
#17🍋 CitrusNighttime Wildberry
Space Coast · GoldFlower Lakeland
Total Terps
0.072%
THC
—
Limonene 0.0205%Linalool 0.0142%Myrcene 0.0137%
RSO Blueberry Soft Chews 10pcs - 100mg
Planet 13 Cannabis for The Planet · Planet 13 Lakeland
Total Terps
0.07%
THC
—
RSO Guava Soft Chews 10pcs - 100mg
Planet 13 Cannabis for The Planet · Planet 13 Lakeland
Total Terps
0.06%
THC
—
Total Terps
0.05%
THC
2%
Bisabolol 0.02%Caryophyllene Oxide 0.01%Linalool 0.01%
#21Grapefruit Tangerine
Space Coast · GoldFlower Lakeland
Total Terps
0.05%
THC
—
RSO Orange Soft Chews 10pcs - 100mg
Planet 13 Cannabis for The Planet · Planet 13 Lakeland
Total Terps
0.05%
THC
—
#23🍋 CitrusNighttime Goji Berry
Space Coast · GoldFlower Lakeland
Total Terps
0.047%
THC
—
Limonene 0.0138%Linalool 0.0105%Myrcene 0.0095%
Total Terps
0.04%
THC
—
Caryophyllene 0.022%Bisabolol 0.011%Limonene 0.006%
Total Terps
0.03%
THC
—
#26
#27
#28
#29🌶️ SpiceMilk Chocolate Garlic Drip Cappuccino 100mg 10ct - Live Rosin Chocolate Bar
Sunburn · Sunburn South Beach Miami
Total Terps
0.014%
THC
—
Caryophyllene 0.014%Humulene 0.004%Linalool 0.003%
#30🌶️ SpiceTotal Terps
0.013%
THC
—
Caryophyllene 0.013%Humulene 0.004%
#31🌶️ SpiceMilk Chocolate Witch's Brew Salted Caramel 100mg 10ct - Live Rosin Chocolate Bar
Sunburn · Sunburn South Beach Miami
Total Terps
0.011%
THC
—
Caryophyllene 0.011%Humulene 0.004%Linalool 0.002%
Total Terps
0.01%
THC
2.18%
Bisabolol 0.01%
#33🌶️ SpiceTotal Terps
0.009%
THC
—
Humulene 0.009%Linalool 0.002%
#34🌶️ SpiceTotal Terps
0.008%
THC
—
Humulene 0.008%Caryophyllene 0.008%
#35🥛 CreamCoconut Lychee 100mg 10pk - Distillate Chews
General Admission · Sunburn South Beach Miami
Total Terps
0.002%
THC
—
Bisabolol 0.002%
#36400mg CBD Distillate Tincture 30ml
Space Coast · GoldFlower Lakeland
Total Terps
0%
THC
—






