This Week · 7-day fresh batches only

🍬 Top Edibles in Florida

The best edibles at licensed Florida dispensaries — gummies, chocolates, and chews across Florida dispensaries. Filter and sort below. Lab-data / menu rankings, not medical advice.

Updated Oct 26, 2026, 2:26 PM ET

🔔 Alert me36 products
SpaceCoast THC Distillate Tincture 30ml - Watermel#1🌶️ Spice
Total Terps
2.92%
THC
—
Caryophyllene 0.776%Limonene 0.688%Myrcene 0.529%
$20/400mg
COAView →
RSO Syringe 1G - Santa Cruz Blue Dream#2💐 Floral
Total Terps
0.71%
THC
—
Linalool 0.224%Caryophyllene 0.201%Limonene 0.0759%
$25/1g
COAView →
Mint Diesel RSO Tincture#3🌶️ Spice
Total Terps
0.646%
THC
—
Menthol 0.38%Caryophyllene 0.0525%Linalool 0.0493%
$39.6/600mg (30mL)
COAView →
THC Tincture#4🍋 Citrus
Total Terps
0.485%
THC
—
Limonene 0.444%Myrcene 0.011%Caryophyllene 0.011%
$24.6/300mg (30mL)
COAView →
400mg THC Distillate Tincture 30ml - Guava#5🍋 Citrus
Total Terps
0.448%
THC
—
Limonene 0.115%Myrcene 0.0822%Caryophyllene 0.0797%
$20/400mg
COAView →
Indica RSO Capsules (30mg)#6🌶️ Spice
Total Terps
0.4%
THC
—
Caryophyllene 0.249%Humulene 0.062%Linalool 0.036%
$35/0.9g
COAView →
400mg THC Distillate Tincture 30ml - Lime#7🍋 Citrus
Total Terps
0.3%
THC
—
Limonene 0.0978%Bisabolol 0.0477%Caryophyllene Oxide 0.0323%
$20/400mg
COAView →
Capsules 30ct#8🌶️ Spice
Total Terps
0.215%
THC
2%
Caryophyllene 0.0548%Linalool 0.0528%Bisabolol 0.0439%
$40/300mg
COAView →
NRGY Blood Orange#9
Total Terps
0.144%
THC
—
$15/100mg [10-Count]
COAView →
NRGY Sunshine Punch#10
Total Terps
0.129%
THC
—
$10/100mg [10-Count]
COAView →
Nighttime Berry Dreamy#11🍋 Citrus
Total Terps
0.112%
THC
—
Limonene 0.0268%Caryophyllene 0.0228%Myrcene 0.017%
$15/100mg [10-Count]
COAView →
NRGY Green Tea#12
Total Terps
0.105%
THC
—
$10/100mg [10-Count]
COAView →
NRGY Key Lime Pie#13
Total Terps
0.1%
THC
—
$10/100mg [10-Count]
COAView →
Sativa Tablet 1:1 Ratio 30ct.#14

Sativa Tablet 1:1 Ratio 30ct.

Planet 13 Cannabis for The Planet · Planet 13 Lakeland
Total Terps
0.09%
THC
—
$40/600mg
COAView →
Nighttime Midnight Bloom#15🍋 Citrus
Total Terps
0.082%
THC
—
Limonene 0.023%Linalool 0.0159%Myrcene 0.0157%
$10/100mg [10-Count]
COAView →
Cosmic HH Soft Chews 1:1:1 Guava 10pcs - 33mg THC:33mg CBD:33mg CBN#16🌶️ Spice
Total Terps
0.08%
THC
—
Caryophyllene 0.026%Linalool 0.016%Limonene 0.015%
$25/100mg
COAView →
Nighttime Wildberry#17🍋 Citrus
Total Terps
0.072%
THC
—
Limonene 0.0205%Linalool 0.0142%Myrcene 0.0137%
$10/100mg [10-Count]
COAView →
RSO Blueberry Soft Chews 10pcs - 100mg#18
Total Terps
0.07%
THC
—
$15/100mg
COAView →
RSO Guava Soft Chews 10pcs - 100mg#19

RSO Guava Soft Chews 10pcs - 100mg

Planet 13 Cannabis for The Planet · Planet 13 Lakeland
Total Terps
0.06%
THC
—
$15/100mg
COAView →
Tablets - Relief 1:1 THC:CBD (Single Count)#20🥛 Cream
Total Terps
0.05%
THC
2%
Bisabolol 0.02%Caryophyllene Oxide 0.01%Linalool 0.01%
$2/0.01g
COAView →
Grapefruit Tangerine#21
Total Terps
0.05%
THC
—
$15/100mg [10-Count]
COAView →
RSO Orange Soft Chews 10pcs - 100mg#22

RSO Orange Soft Chews 10pcs - 100mg

Planet 13 Cannabis for The Planet · Planet 13 Lakeland
Total Terps
0.05%
THC
—
$15/100mg
COAView →
Nighttime Goji Berry#23🍋 Citrus
Total Terps
0.047%
THC
—
Limonene 0.0138%Linalool 0.0105%Myrcene 0.0095%
$10/100mg [10-Count]
COAView →
Dreamland RSO Sativa Dark Chocolate 10pcs#24🌶️ Spice
Total Terps
0.04%
THC
—
Caryophyllene 0.022%Bisabolol 0.011%Limonene 0.006%
$20/100mg
COAView →
Dreamland RSO Milk Indica Chocolate 10pcs#25
Total Terps
0.03%
THC
—
$20/100mg
COAView →
Blackberry#26
Total Terps
0.028%
THC
—
$15/100mg [10-Count]
COAView →
Peach Raspberry#27
Total Terps
0.025%
THC
—
$15/100mg [10-Count]
COAView →
Razz Lemonade#28
Total Terps
0.024%
THC
—
$15/100mg [10-Count]
COAView →
Milk Chocolate Garlic Drip Cappuccino 100mg 10ct - Live Rosin Chocolate Bar#29🌶️ Spice
Total Terps
0.014%
THC
—
Caryophyllene 0.014%Humulene 0.004%Linalool 0.003%
$16.25
COAView →
Milk Chocolate Wonka Bar 100mg 10ct - Live Rosin Chocolate Bar#30🌶️ Spice
Total Terps
0.013%
THC
—
Caryophyllene 0.013%Humulene 0.004%
$15
COAView →
Milk Chocolate Witch's Brew Salted Caramel 100mg 10ct - Live Rosin Chocolate Bar#31🌶️ Spice
Total Terps
0.011%
THC
—
Caryophyllene 0.011%Humulene 0.004%Linalool 0.002%
$16.25
COAView →
Tablets - Relief 1:1 THC:CBD (20 Count)#32🥛 Cream
Total Terps
0.01%
THC
2.18%
Bisabolol 0.01%
$28.56/.2g
COAView →
Witch's Brew 100mg 10pk - Live Rosin Chews#33🌶️ Spice
Total Terps
0.009%
THC
—
Humulene 0.009%Linalool 0.002%
$11.7
COAView →
Strawguava 100mg 10pk - Live Rosin Chews#34🌶️ Spice
Total Terps
0.008%
THC
—
Humulene 0.008%Caryophyllene 0.008%
$11.7
COAView →
Coconut Lychee 100mg 10pk - Distillate Chews#35🥛 Cream
Total Terps
0.002%
THC
—
Bisabolol 0.002%
$9.75
COAView →
400mg CBD Distillate Tincture 30ml#36
Total Terps
0%
THC
—
$30/400mg
COAView →