Planet 13 logo

Planet 13

first purchase50% Off + Future $0.01 Products
veterans40% Off
seniors25% Off (55+)
industry25% Off (Mon-Wed)
compassionate20% Off
delivery$50 Minimum
Visit Website

About Planet 13

Planet 13 FL deals: 50% off first visit, 40% veteran discount, 25% senior (55+). Premium flower & vape specials. Updated daily on CannaDealsFL.

First-Time:50% Off + Future $0.01 Products
Veteran:40% Off
Delivery:$50 Minimum

Current Deals

18 active deals from Planet 13

18

Showing 18 of 18 deals

13 Monsters Halloween $13 Chocolate Banana - Cannabis deal image

13 Monsters Halloween $13 Chocolate Banana

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
Planet 13 logo
Shop Planet 13Go to dispensary
More Planet 13 DealsView All
Manager's Special: 60% Off Select Products - Cannabis deal image

Manager's Special: 60% Off Select Products

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
Planet 13 logo
Shop Planet 13Go to dispensary
More Planet 13 DealsView All
$13 Medizin Live Terp Vapes - Cannabis deal image

$13 Medizin Live Terp Vapes

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
Planet 13 logo
Shop Planet 13Go to dispensary
More Planet 13 DealsView All
Red Velvet Runtz Vape $13 Monster Deal - Cannabis deal image
Best Deal: $13 Red Velvet Runtz 1g Vape
Great savings on select red velvet runtz 1g vape!

Red Velvet Runtz Vape $13 Monster Deal

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
Planet 13 logo
Shop Planet 13Go to dispensary
More Planet 13 DealsView All
Red Velvet Runtz Vape $13 Monster Deal - Cannabis deal image
Best Deal: $13 Red Velvet Runtz 1g Vape
Great savings on select red velvet runtz 1g vape!

Red Velvet Runtz Vape $13 Monster Deal

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
Planet 13 logo
Shop Planet 13Go to dispensary
More Planet 13 DealsView All
New Patients: 50% Off First 3 Visits - Cannabis deal image

New Patients: 50% Off First 3 Visits

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
Planet 13 logo
Shop Planet 13Go to dispensary
More Planet 13 DealsView All
13 Monsters of Halloween Monster Deals - Cannabis deal image
Best Deal: $15 Medizin 18:1 Tincture
Great savings on select medizin 18:1 tincture!

13 Monsters of Halloween Monster Deals

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
Planet 13 logo
Shop Planet 13Go to dispensary
More Planet 13 DealsView All
$13 1g Cured Resin Monster Deal - Cannabis deal image

$13 1g Cured Resin Monster Deal

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
Planet 13 logo
Shop Planet 13Go to dispensary
More Planet 13 DealsView All
$13 1g Cured Resin Monster Deal - Cannabis deal image

$13 1g Cured Resin Monster Deal

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
Planet 13 logo
Shop Planet 13Go to dispensary
More Planet 13 DealsView All
Thank You Thursday: 50% & 60% Off - Cannabis deal image

Thank You Thursday: 50% & 60% Off

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
Planet 13 logo
Shop Planet 13Go to dispensary
More Planet 13 DealsView All
13 Monsters of Halloween $13 Vape Deal - Cannabis deal image

13 Monsters of Halloween $13 Vape Deal

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
Planet 13 logo
Shop Planet 13Go to dispensary
More Planet 13 DealsView All
Wisdom Wednesday 50% Off & Seniors 60% Off - Cannabis deal image

Wisdom Wednesday 50% Off & Seniors 60% Off

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
Planet 13 logo
Shop Planet 13Go to dispensary
More Planet 13 DealsView All
New Patients: 50% Off First 3 Visits - Cannabis deal image

New Patients: 50% Off First 3 Visits

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
Planet 13 logo
Shop Planet 13Go to dispensary
More Planet 13 DealsView All
Manager's Special: 60% Off Select Products - Cannabis deal image

Manager's Special: 60% Off Select Products

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
Planet 13 logo
Shop Planet 13Go to dispensary
More Planet 13 DealsView All
50% Off New Cured Resin Line - Cannabis deal image
Best Deal: 50% Off Cured Resin 1g
Great savings while supplies last!

50% Off New Cured Resin Line

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
Planet 13 logo
Shop Planet 13Go to dispensary
More Planet 13 DealsView All
Smart Value Always: $13 Eighths & $16 Pre-Rolls - Cannabis deal image

Smart Value Always: $13 Eighths & $16 Pre-Rolls

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
Planet 13 logo
Shop Planet 13Go to dispensary
More Planet 13 DealsView All
New Patients: 50% Off First 3 Visits - Cannabis deal image

New Patients: 50% Off First 3 Visits

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
Planet 13 logo
Shop Planet 13Go to dispensary
More Planet 13 DealsView All
Planet 13 Edibles Campaign Deals - Cannabis deal image

Planet 13 Edibles Campaign Deals

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
Planet 13 logo
Shop Planet 13Go to dispensary
More Planet 13 DealsView All

You've seen all available deals. Check back later for new offers!

🏷️ Standing Patient Discounts

⭐
first purchase
50% Off + Future $0.01 Products
🎖️
veterans
40% Off
👴
seniors
25% Off (55+)
💼
industry
25% Off (Mon-Wed)
❤️
compassionate
20% Off
🚚
delivery
$50 Minimum

💡 Discount Stacking & Insider Tips

Stacking: Discounts are not stackable. Choose your best single discount per visit.

Insider Tips

→40% veteran discount is the highest in FL — tied with Eden for vets
→25% senior discount is second highest in FL
→Theatrical store experience worth visiting even without a deal

For a broader benchmark, compare these dispensary-specific offers with our statewide Florida cannabis deals guide before choosing where to shop.