One Plant Florida logo

One Plant Florida

first purchase40% Off
veterans20% Off
seniors10% Off
birthdayContact store
styleCraft cannabis cultivator
Visit Website

About One Plant Florida

One Plant FL deals: craft cannabis specials, small-batch flower, vapes & concentrates. First-time patient discounts. Updated on CannaDealsFL.

First-Time:40% Off
Veteran:20% Off
Birthday:Contact store

Current Deals

13 active deals from One Plant Florida

13

Showing 13 of 13 deals

Halloween 40% Off Pre-Rolls - Cannabis deal image

Halloween 40% Off Pre-Rolls

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More One Plant Florida DealsView All
Halloween 40% Off Tinctures & Syringes - Cannabis deal image
Best Deal: 40% Off Tinctures
Great savings on select tinctures!

Halloween 40% Off Tinctures & Syringes

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More One Plant Florida DealsView All
Halloween 40% Off Concentrates - Cannabis deal image

Halloween 40% Off Concentrates

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More One Plant Florida DealsView All
Halloween 40% Off Edibles - Cannabis deal image

Halloween 40% Off Edibles

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More One Plant Florida DealsView All
Halloween 40% Off Flower - Cannabis deal image

Halloween 40% Off Flower

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More One Plant Florida DealsView All
Halloween 40% Off Store Wide - Cannabis deal image
Best Deal: 40% Off Store Wide
Great savings while supplies last!

Halloween 40% Off Store Wide

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More One Plant Florida DealsView All
Halloween 40% Off Store Wide - Cannabis deal image
Best Deal: 40% Off Store Wide
Great savings while supplies last!

Halloween 40% Off Store Wide

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More One Plant Florida DealsView All
Spooky Additions: 50% Off & $10 Deals - Cannabis deal image

Spooky Additions: 50% Off & $10 Deals

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More One Plant Florida DealsView All
Spooky Additions: 40-50% Off Halloween Specials - Cannabis deal image

Spooky Additions: 40-50% Off Halloween Specials

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More One Plant Florida DealsView All
Everyday Low Prices On Live Rosin - Cannabis deal image

Everyday Low Prices On Live Rosin

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More One Plant Florida DealsView All
Spooky Deals: 40% Off Pre-Rolls & Special Pricing - Cannabis deal image
Best Deal: 50% Off Zours 3.5g For $12.50 -
Great savings while supplies last!

Spooky Deals: 40% Off Pre-Rolls & Special Pricing

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More One Plant Florida DealsView All
Spooky Deals: 40% Off Pre-Rolls & Flower - Cannabis deal image
Best Deal: 50% Off Zours 3.5g - $12.50 -
Great savings while supplies last!

Spooky Deals: 40% Off Pre-Rolls & Flower

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More One Plant Florida DealsView All
Divvy Pre-Rolls Everyday Low Prices - Cannabis deal image
Best Deal: $6 1 X 1g Divvy Pre-Rolls
Great savings on select 1 x 1g divvy pre-rolls!

Divvy Pre-Rolls Everyday Low Prices

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More One Plant Florida DealsView All

You've seen all available deals. Check back later for new offers!

🏷️ Standing Patient Discounts

⭐
first purchase
40% Off
🎖️
veterans
20% Off
👴
seniors
10% Off
🎂
birthday
Contact store
💰
style
Craft cannabis cultivator

💡 Discount Stacking & Insider Tips

Stacking: Discounts are not stackable. Referral discount is separate from first-time discount.

Insider Tips

→35% off referral for both you AND your friend — unlimited referrals
→Craft small-batch quality — ask about limited drops
→Birthday 30% off is solid for a craft brand

For a broader benchmark, compare these dispensary-specific offers with our statewide Florida cannabis deals guide before choosing where to shop.