Highest THC Flower in Florida
Live rankings of the highest lab-tested THC flower across licensed Florida dispensaries — each with its terpene profile, COA link, price, and terps-per-dollar value. Filter and sort below.
Updated Oct 14, 2026, 8:23 AM ET
Shop by terpene profile
🔔 Alert me60 products
#1Terpee Burger
Sanctuary Cannabis · Sanctuary Boca Palmetto
Total Terps
2.241%
THC
34.3%
Total Terps
1.46%
THC
34.1%
Beta Caryophyllene 0.44%Limonene 0.3%Linalool 0.17%
#3🍋 CitrusBRWNE SCT
RYTHM · RISE Brandon
Total Terps
2.42%
THC
33.9%
Limonene 0.797%Caryophyllene 0.461%Myrcene 0.378%
#4🍋 CitrusThe Reaper (33.4% THC)
Heavyweight Heads · GoldFlower Lakeland
Total Terps
3.06%
THC
33.4%
Limonene 0.801%Myrcene 0.553%Caryophyllene 0.435%
#5
#6🍋 CitrusLiminal Space Flower
Cultivar · Trulieve Clearwater
Total Terps
2.44%
THC
33%
Limonene 0.728%Caryophyllene 0.496%Linalool 0.307%
#7🌫️ HazeBlue Super Lemons
Sunkissed · GoldFlower Lakeland
Total Terps
3.49%
THC
32.9%
Terpinolene 1.25%Myrcene 0.538%Limonene 0.179%
#8Total Terps
1.35%
THC
32.3%
$30/3.5g · $8.57/g⚡0.1575 value
#9Total Terps
1.35%
THC
32.3%
$30/3.5g · $8.57/g⚡0.1575 value
Flower - Permanent Mintz
Insa Premium · Insa Hudson
Total Terps
2.438%
THC
32.2%
Caryophyllene 0.56%Myrcene 0.48%Limonene 0.421%
#11🍋 CitrusNutcrackerz
(the) Essence · MÜV Tampa
Total Terps
2.64%
THC
31.9%
Limonene 0.777%Myrcene 0.67%Linalool 0.374%
Flower - Chemistry
Insa Premium · Insa Hudson
Total Terps
2.893%
THC
31.7%
Myrcene 0.711%Caryophyllene 0.496%Limonene 0.462%
MPX Select™ Skunk Flower
MPX Select Flower · GrowHealthy Brandon
Total Terps
2.39%
THC
31.6%
Limonene 0.78%Beta Caryophyllene 0.53%Beta Myrcene 0.32%
Total Terps
2.37%
THC
31.5%
Limonene 0.65%Beta Myrcene 0.39%Beta Caryophyllene 0.36%
#15SunShine
Heavyweight Heads · GoldFlower Lakeland
Total Terps
3.64%
THC
31.4%
$30/1/8oz · $8.57/g⚡0.4247 value
BLAM - Premium Flower
Jungle Boys · Jungle Boys Bonita Springs
Total Terps
3.13%
THC
31.4%
Beta Myrcene 0.73%Limonene 0.72%Linalool 0.58%
#17Total Terps
2.29%
THC
31.4%
$32/3.5g · $9.14/g⚡0.2505 value
🌿
#18Blue Magic Eighth (Glass Jar)
Wizard Trees · The Flowery Clearwater
Total Terps
2.19%
THC
31.3%
Limonene 0.53%Linalool 0.431%Myrcene 0.393%
#20🌶️ SpicePurple Milk
sofresh farms · GoldFlower Lakeland
Total Terps
3.2%
THC
31.3%
Caryophyllene 0.93%Limonene 0.907%Linalool 0.357%
#21🪵 Earthy
#22
#23Runna Gyal (31.3% THC)
Lion Order · GoldFlower Lakeland
Total Terps
3.1%
THC
31.3%
$35/1/8oz · $10/g⚡0.31 value
Total Terps
2.42%
THC
31.3%
Myrcene 0.566%Limonene 0.536%Linalool 0.307%
Gator Breath - Premium Flower
Jungle Boys · Jungle Boys Bonita Springs
Total Terps
2.32%
THC
31.2%
Beta Myrcene 0.54%Beta Caryophyllene 0.48%Limonene 0.45%
Cherry Vanilla OG - Premium
Jungle Boys · Jungle Boys Bonita Springs
Total Terps
2.13%
THC
31.1%
Limonene 0.663%Caryophyllene 0.316%Linalool 0.3%
Kush Mints - Premium Flower
Jungle Boys · Jungle Boys Bonita Springs
Total Terps
2.07%
THC
31.1%
Limonene 0.55%Beta Caryophyllene 0.36%Linalool 0.26%
#28🌫️ HazePaw Paw
Grassroots · Curaleaf Brandon
Total Terps
2.36%
THC
31.1%
Terpinolene 1.01%Caryophyllene 0.245%Ocimene 0.231%
#29
#30🍋 CitrusParallel Universe Flower
Cultivar · Trulieve Clearwater
Total Terps
1.13%
THC
31%
Limonene 0.357%Linalool 0.234%Caryophyllene 0.164%
#31Gorilla Glue
Sanctuary Cannabis · Sanctuary Boca Palmetto
Total Terps
1.721%
THC
31%
#32
#33🍋 CitrusZesty Garlic Cookies
Dark Heart · Curaleaf Brandon
Total Terps
2.4%
THC
30.9%
Limonene 1.05%Myrcene 0.434%beta-Pinene 0.165%
💐
#34💐 FloralTotal Terps
2%
THC
30.9%
Linalool 0.47%Limonene 0.435%Myrcene 0.273%
Total Terps
2.66%
THC
30.9%
Limonene 0.768%Caryophyllene 0.302%Linalool 0.298%
🍋
#36🍋 CitrusLuxe & Loaded
Find. · Curaleaf Brandon
Total Terps
1.95%
THC
30.8%
Limonene 0.586%Myrcene 0.306%Caryophyllene 0.291%
Total Terps
2.56%
THC
30.8%
MPX Select™ GMO Flower
MPX Select Flower · GrowHealthy Brandon
Total Terps
2.88%
THC
30.7%
Limonene 0.85%Beta Caryophyllene 0.61%Beta Myrcene 0.58%
#39🪵 EarthyTotal Terps
3.01%
THC
30.5%
Limonene 0.85%Beta Myrcene 0.42%Beta Caryophyllene 0.41%
🍋
#41🍋 CitrusTotal Terps
1.57%
THC
30.4%
Limonene 0.587%Caryophyllene 0.223%Myrcene 0.202%
Total Terps
2.39%
THC
30.4%
Limonene 0.61%Beta Myrcene 0.5%Linalool 0.32%
🌫️
#43🌫️ HazeBerry Blintz
Dark Heart · Curaleaf Brandon
Total Terps
2.68%
THC
30.4%
Terpinolene 0.783%Myrcene 0.543%Ocimene 0.356%
#44🍋 CitrusTotal Terps
1.44%
THC
30.4%
Limonene 0.42%Linalool 0.28%Caryophyllene 0.122%
#45Southern Fuel - Premium Flower
Jungle Boys · Jungle Boys Bonita Springs
Total Terps
2.14%
THC
30.4%
Limonene 0.5%Beta Caryophyllene 0.4%Beta Myrcene 0.4%
#47🌫️ HazeOcifer
Grassroots · Curaleaf Brandon
Total Terps
2.11%
THC
30.4%
Terpinolene 0.801%Myrcene 0.176%Ocimene 0.173%
#48🌶️ SpiceFloral Frost
Reef · Curaleaf Brandon
Total Terps
2.89%
THC
30.4%
Caryophyllene 1.2%Humulene 0.515%Myrcene 0.496%
Canal Street Runtz 3.5g Pouch Tier 1
Planet 13 Cannabis for The Planet · Planet 13 Lakeland
Total Terps
3.03%
THC
30.3%
Beta Caryophyllene 0.99%Beta Myrcene 0.55%Farnesene 0.47%
#50🪵 EarthyLMN Batter
Knack · Fluent Brandon
Total Terps
1.82%
THC
30.3%
Myrcene 1.05%Limonene 0.166%Caryophyllene 0.164%
🍋
#51🍋 CitrusHalf Moon
Find. · Curaleaf Brandon
Total Terps
1.93%
THC
30.3%
Limonene 0.766%Caryophyllene 0.254%Myrcene 0.244%
#52
#53🌫️ HazeTitan Express
Dark Heart · Curaleaf Brandon
Total Terps
3.13%
THC
30.3%
Terpinolene 1.29%Ocimene 0.486%Myrcene 0.24%
#54🍋 CitrusLa Vida
Grassroots · Curaleaf Brandon
Total Terps
2.08%
THC
30.2%
Limonene 0.532%Caryophyllene 0.43%Linalool 0.29%
#55
#56🌿
#57Garlic Gold Rush #16
Grassroots · Curaleaf Brandon
Total Terps
1.47%
THC
30.1%
#58Total Terps
2.36%
THC
30.1%
$27/3.5g · $7.71/g⚡0.3059 value
#59🍋 CitrusThe Reaper
BZ by Heavyweight Heads · GoldFlower Lakeland
Total Terps
2.81%
THC
30.1%
Limonene 0.7%Caryophyllene 0.507%Linalool 0.387%
🌿
#60





